DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CVW

Other achievements

Грандчемпион Ветеран России, Чемпион Ветеран России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

DANKA - 4 : 3
MITYA - 4 : 3

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CVW

ARTIC TRAVEL URAL


3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

A MODUN


TORNADO
SERYY

LIZKA


NJUTCHA

SAFRON

GAGARA


ARTIC TREVEL LASKA


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW

TUGRIC

MAMAJ

INDIGIRKA


CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


MITYA

DANKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
03.04.2021 ГЛАВНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА НКП ЯКУТСКАЯ ЛАЙКА РАНГА "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ НКП 2021"
Russia Veteran 2 13 / 28
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

ВЕТЕРАН ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ КЛУБА
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
26.07.2020 ЯКУТСК, ЯРАС, ПК, КУБОК ЯРАС Russia Veteran 1 8 / 16
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

CCC
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
26.07.2020 Якутск, ЯРАС, ЧФ Russia Veteran 1 6 / 13
National б/м, ex.

CAC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
25.06.2020 ЯКУТСК, ЯРАС, КУБОК ЯРАС, ЧРКФ Russia Veteran 1 6 / 12
National б/м, ex.

CAC
ВЧРКФ
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Veteran 2 41 / 41
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CW
Vasilyev Oleg
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" BIS
Russia Veteran 1 6 / 11
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

CW, Best of Breed Veteran - VETERAN ONLINE WORLD WINNER OF YAKUTIAN LAIKA BREED 2020.
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
23.02.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК / SPECIALTY /Клуб Дискавери Russia Champion 1 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ, КЧК,
Vasilyev Oleg
22.02.2020 Владивосток/Артем Russia Veteran 1 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Veteran
CCC
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
22.02.2020 Владивосток, ОКО Дискавери, ЧФ Russia Veteran 1 4 / 7
National 001, ex.

CAC
VCAC, VЧФ
Navarro Carmen
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2019 Russia Champion 1 13 / 27
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
03.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери
Russia Winner 2 11 / 20
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
07.04.2018 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Open 8 12 / 25
National б/м, ex.
Larisa Galuaskarova
04.04.2018 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2018
Russia Winner 3 15 / 31
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, ex.

CC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
28.01.2018 НОВОСИБИРСК НГООЛС "Молосс" Russia Winner 1 9 / 17
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Vasilyev Oleg
08.10.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧФ Russia Open 1 3 / 10
Regional б/м, ex.
Ekaterina Senashenko
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2017
Russia Open 4 14 / 23
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, v.g.
Filatova Alla
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Open 5 10 / 16
National б/м, ex.
Mikhail Permiakov
Last update was 22.03.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
09.11.2011
No pedigree:
РКФ 3223937 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 7978 / 643000000100054
Colour:
White & Grey
Breeder:
Kennel "ARCTIC TRAVEL"
АРБУГАЕВ Г.П.
Owner:
Kennel "CHERNYY ALMAZ"
СИДОРОВА Л.И.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
6 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019