DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/B, ED-0/0

Titles

BW RUS , CW

Other achievements

Юный победитель «России 2023»

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM - 3 : 3
G-ZITA - 4 , 4 : 4

Pedigree


BW RUS , CW

CHERNYI ALMAZ ORDA
HD-A/B
ED-0/0


CHERNYI ALMAZ KECH HARAH


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2018, CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, MW, RW, ...

ARTIK TREVEL KREPYSH


CH CLUB RUS, Balkan.Ch, Black swa winner, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


KAJRA


2 x CH CLUB RUS , JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL ZVEZDA


RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL GAVROSH


NYUTCHA2


JCH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH

CHERNYI ALMAZ LAGLAYA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

CHERNYY ALMAZ IRIS


CH CLUB RUS, Balkan.Ch, Black swa winner, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


ARTIK TREVEL CHABADA


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), RUS JCH

ALENKIY TSVETOCHEK


RUS JCH

ARTIK TREVEL KENCHERI


RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR CHAANA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
08.06.2024 МОСКВА «РОССИЯ. Кубок РКФ 2024» Russia Working 1 11 / 22
National 001, ex.

CAC
MOROZOVA OLGA
10.05.2024 Хотугу Сулус Региональный чемпионат Якутск Russia Club Champion 1 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Lobakin Viktor
17.02.2024 Любимец 2024, Якутск
Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 4
Regional 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS.pair - 3, BIG - 1, BIS - 3

CAC
Belkina Elena Viktorovna
20.01.2024 Бриллианты Якутии 2024, г. Новосибирск
Russia Intermedia 2 14 / 30
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
BIS.pair - 1

CCC
BW RUS
Belogurova Svetlana Olegovna
14.10.2023 Осенний Калейдоскоп 2023 Якутск Любимец Russia Intermedia 2 2 / 5
National 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
08.10.2023 Осенний кубок ЯРАС 2023
Russia Junior 1 5 / 9
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Bogdanova Zoya Mikhaylova
08.10.2023 Осенний кубок Якутии 2023
Russia Intermedia 2 5 / 9
Regional 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Vygusov Igor
11.06.2023 Москва, "Россия. Кубок Москвы 2023" Russia Junior 4 9 / 20
National 003, ex.
Guseva Yulia Vyacheslavovna
10.06.2023 Москва, "Россия. Кубок РКФ 2023" Russia Junior 4 10 / 21
International 001, ex.

CAC.j
CW, JCAC , ЮКЧК, ЮЧРКФ, ЮП "России"
Dmitrii ERSHOV
04.04.2023 Якутск, ЯРАС, ПК Russia Junior 4 10 / 19
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
Last update was 31.01.2024     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
16.04.2022
Sex:
Female
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "CHERNYY ALMAZ"
СИДОРОВА Л
Owner:
Kennel "CHERNYY ALMAZ"
СИДОРОВА Л
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019