DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

RUS JCH

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


RUS JCH

SVOBODNAYA STAYA BRUKLIN II


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS)

TAYNA SEVERA IZUMRUD
HD-A
ED-0


RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

SANDAR
HD-B
ED-0


RUS JCH

KYNAT


RUS JCH

DYABYLA


ANNA LIZA


GASAN


RUS JCH

BELLA


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

SVOBODNAYA STAYA DARIA DOCH TALANA
HD-A

RUS JCH

HAANMAR BATUR TALAN


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


ALTYN TUMAR CHISHAAN KUO


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR UDIVITELNAJA


HARD


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
19.09.2020 КЦ"Лосиноостровский" МОНОПОРОДНАЯ ЯКУТСКАЯ ЛАЙКА
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseyevna
16.08.2020 Москва, РКОО "ФОРТУНА" ЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м,

CAC.j
Oganova Natalya Yuryevna
16.08.2020 Москва МКОО "НОРД" Russia Junior 1 4 / 6
Speciality (ССС) б/м, n.p.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
16.08.2020 Москва МКОО "НОРД" специализирована выставка 5 группы FCI Russia Junior 1 3 / 4
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
ЮКЧК
Krimskaya Mariya
16.08.2020 Москва, Региональная общественная организация "Русская Гильдия Кинологов" Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Inessa Rodina
12.07.2020 Москва, РОО "ОК "ЛИДЕР" КЧК в каждом класе Russia Junior 1 5 / 8
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
11.07.2020 Мытищи МО, МОО КССС БАРКО - КЧК Russia Junior 1 2 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" baby, puppy, junior class
Russia Junior 15 27 / 46
International б/м, v.g.
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Puppy 1 7 / 16
International б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
03.11.2019 IDS МОСКВА, КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2019 Russia Puppy 1 5 / 9
International б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
Olga KISLIAKOVA
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Puppy 1 5 / 16
International 001, v.p.
Kislikov Andrei
14.09.2019 IDS "Подмосковные вечера" г. Серпухов
Russia Puppy 1 3 / 6
International б/м, v.p.
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
Last update was 30.01.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
26.02.2019
No pedigree:
RKF 5526563
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DBR 5037
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
ЖИАНШИНА Г.Р. ZHIANSHINA G.R.
Owner:
Кромм. С.С
Address:
Russia
Россия, МО, Ногинский район, р. пос. им. Воровского, СНТ Сплав, д. 105
Phone:
8-905-540-11-14
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019