DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

BW RUS 2021 , RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


BW RUS 2021 , RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

VESTERN COMMAND YUKON


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM LEGENDARY WATER


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


BOLTO


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

GANURA


ADEL NORTHERN LIGHTS


SANGAR DLJA LVINOGO SERDTSA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR KUSTUK


RUS JCH

ARTIK TREVEL MURGUN


ARTIK TREVEL DOLGUN


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


KUO


ARTIK TREVEL VLASTELINA DLJA DONANER


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


MARGI BAJ

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
03.04.2021 ГЛАВНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА НКП ЯКУТСКАЯ ЛАЙКА РАНГА "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ НКП 2021"
Russia Champion 2 13 / 28
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
27.02.2021 Владивосток, ОКО Дискавери, Кчк Russia Open 2 5 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
27.09.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО ПККСС (Speciaty ПК) Russia Open 1 1 / 3
International б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧРКФ
Matveyeva Yelena Aleksandrovna
26.09.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО ПККСС (Speciaty ПК) Russia Open 1 1 / 4
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
06.09.2020 Хабаровск, ХКОЛЖ «Регион ДВ» (Speciaty) Russia Open 1 1 / 2
National б/м, ex.

CAC
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
23.08.2020 Владивосток, ПООЛС Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 4
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
23.08.2020 Владивосток, ПООЛС Russia Open 2 3 / 5
International б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧРКФ
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
05.07.2020 г. Уссурийск, "КУБОК ГОРОДА УССУРИЙСКА-2020" САС-ЧФ Russia Open 1 1 / 4
National б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
27.06.2020 Владивосток ОО "ПКЛК и Ф" SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Open 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Danilovich Larisa Egorovna
27.06.2020 Владивостоок, ОО ПКЛКФ, ЧРКФ Russia Open 1 1 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Open 10 41 / 41
International 002, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
23.02.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК / SPECIALTY /Клуб Дискавери Russia Open 2 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.

CAC
СС
Vasilyev Oleg
22.02.2020 Владивосток/Артем Russia Intermedia 2 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
29.09.2019 Владивосток КЧК ПККСС
Russia Intermedia 1 6 / 10
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CC
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
29.09.2019 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО ПККСС (Speciaty ПК) Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
International б/м, ex.

CAC
КЧК
Zhitkova Lyubov
22.06.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери" КЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Alexandr Nikitin
21.04.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК "Королевский клуб" КЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC.j
Yana Gavrilova
21.04.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК Клуб "Мастер-класс" ЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC.j
Jovanovic Nemanja
02.03.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО Клуб "Кинология" КЧФ Russia Junior 2 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
02.03.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО ПККСС ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 2

CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Pilikin Viktor Aleksandrovich
03.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери
Russia Junior 2 11 / 20
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

j.CC
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
26.01.2019 АРСЕНЬЕВ и ОО ПКиФК им. Александра Мининкова КЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 4
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIG - 1

CAC.j
Vasilyev Oleg
Last update was 18.03.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
23.03.2018
No pedigree:
РКФ 5136590 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DUC 1947
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "WESTERN KOMMAND"
ЗАЯЦ И.А.
Owner:
Kennel "WESTERN KOMMAND"
ЗАЯЦ И
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
6 males
12 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019