DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW, KAZ CH

Other achievements

13-14 сентября 2014 г.Тюмень Драйленд «Лапа Дружбы» байкджоринг (BjW open) 4.8 км; 21-22 февраля 2015 г.Тюмень, Открытый Чемпионат Тюменской области по Ездовому спорту лыжи «Новички» 3 км; 5-6 сентября 2015г.Тюмень Драйленд «Лапа Дружбы» байкджоринг (BjW open) 5 км; 24-25 сентября 2016, г.Слюдорудник Командные соревнования Большого Урала по Драйленду «Битва Регионов» байкджоринг (BjW Nordic 2) 2,8 км; 21 января 2017 Авторская гонка «Чинги-Тура» Упряжка 4 собаки 7 км

COI (Wright)

7.8125%

Inbreeding

T-MASYANYA - 2 : 3
DANKA - 4 : 4
MITYA - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

CHIMGI TURA BURANBAY


ALTYN TUMAR RAYZAN


CH RFLS (RUS)

PUSHOK


TORNADO

MATRESHKA


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

GORBI

HLOJA

RUS JCH

BELLA


MALTAN


RUS CH

AYS


CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW

TUGRIC


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
26.06.2021 Кунгур РОО ПККЦ Монопородная Выставка КЧК в каждом классе
Russia Veteran 1 10 / 14
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
05.06.2021 IDS г. Тюмень «Кубок Дружбы - 2021» ТООЛЖ (Speciaty) Russia Veteran 1 4 / 8
International б/м, ex.
Best Veteran
CCC
CW, VCAC, ВЧРКФ, ВКЧК, ЛВ / BOB veteran, BISV-3
Radziuk Sviatlana
06.02.2021 Курган, КОООКЛЖ ЭЛИТА, SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Veteran 1 2 / 4
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Veteran
CCC
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
22.07.2017 ТЮМЕНЬ ТООЛЖ ПК Russia Champion 1 6 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
06.03.2017 ТЮМЕНЬ ТООО КСС ПК Russia Champion 1 4 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
24.06.2016 МОСКВА Национальные специализированные выставки собак (SPECIALITY) Russia Champion 2 9 / 19
International 001, ex.

CAC
Krutsenko Elena Yuryevna
23.06.2016 МОСКВА ЧЕМПИОНАТ РКФ ДЛЯ СОБАК НЕПРИЗНАННЫХ ПОРОД FCI Russia Champion 2 13 / 27
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Ivanischeva Valentina Pavlovna
04.06.2016 ТЮМЕНЬ ТОООКСС КЧК Russia Champion 1 5 / 10
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
05.12.2015 ТЮМЕНЬ ТООЛЖ ПК Russia Champion 1 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Ivanova Tatiana Mikhailovna
Last update was 20.11.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
07.11.2012
No pedigree:
РКФ 3438221 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
FIF 360
Colour:
White & Grey
Breeder:
Kennel "CHIMGI TURA"
МИНЕЕВА Е.О.
Owner:
Kennel "SIBEKKI FLY"
ШАБАЛДИНА Ю.А.
Address:
Russia
ТЮМЕНЬ
Website:
Offspring in base:
13 males
10 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019