DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

JCHRKF, RUS JCH

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

EL FLAUM DANAYA - 2 : 3

Pedigree


JCHRKF, RUS JCH

ALMAZY ANABARA YA LAIKA PRIDE OF RUSSIA


3 x CH CLUB RUS , VCH CLUB RUS, CIS Winner, GRAND CH AZE, GRAND CH BLR, ...

ALMAZ SOKROVISCHE ANABARA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2019, 4 x CH CLUB RUS , VCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, ...

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2019, CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

EL FLAUM DANAYA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), RUS JCH

AYK


DYAHTAR


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, CIS JW, EAJW , RUS CH, ...

ALMAZY ANABARA SOLO SUNSHINE
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


2 x CH CLUB RUS , JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

ALMAZY ANABARA BOREY SEVERNYI VETER
PL-00
HD-A/A


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2018, CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, MW, RW, ...

ARTIK TREVEL KREPYSH


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2019, CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

EL FLAUM DANAYA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RB WW, CH CLUB RUS, EAW, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL YMSYRBYT


CH CLUB RUS

ARTIC TRAVEL DOZOR


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR CHISKYYRA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
13.04.2024 Новороссийск, НГОО КЦ, монопородная КЧК Russia Junior 1 4 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Lobakin Viktor
02.03.2024 Сочи,Звездный, монопородная КЧК Russia Junior 1 5 / 10
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
j.CCC
Balashova Natalya Pavlovna
25.02.2024 Сочи, Звездный, ЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
National 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIG - 1

CAC.j
BIG-1, Pride of Russia -1
Nikitina Lyudmila Vladimirovna
25.02.2024 Сочи, Амико, ЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 2

CAC.j
JBIS 3
Khachaturyan Aleksandr Gaykovich
28.10.2023 Сочи, Югохотсоюз, ЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIG - 3

CAC.j
Шиян Татьяна
10.09.2023 Сочи ЧерноморАмико 2023, ЧРКФ Russia Puppy 1 2 / 2
National б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 3
Ekaterina Senashenko
10.09.2023 Сочи, Звездный, ЧРКФ Russia Puppy 1 2 / 2
National 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 2
Vasilyev Oleg
09.04.2023 Новороссийск, НГОО КЦ, ЧРКФ Russia Baby 1 1 / 1
National 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 2

bBIS-2
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
Last update was 14.01.2024     
 
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
25.12.2022
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
ВАА 5496
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
Астраханцева Светлана / Astrakhantseva Svetlana
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019