DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/A, ED-0

Titles

2 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 13 x CH RKF (RUS) , CH BREED 2017, RW 2017, 2018, 2019, MW 2019, RB WW 2019, CH RFLS (RUS), CH RFOS (RUS), CH RFSS (RUS)

Other achievements

Лучший Беби Выставки - 1 место 2*Лучший Беби Выставки - 2 место 3*Лучший Щенок Выставки -1 место 5*Лучший Юниор Породы Юный Чемпион России Юный Чемпион Беларуси Юный Гранд Чемпион Беларуси Чемпион России Гранд Чемпион России 30* Чемпион РКФ Лучший Представитель Породы - «Россия 2017» 2* Чемпион « Россия 2017» Чемпион « Россия 2018» Лучший Представитель Породы «Кубок Президента РКФ - 2017» Лучший Представитель Породы «Кубок Президента РКФ -2018» Чемпион Породы 2017 года Лучший Представитель Породы - Шоу Чемпионов «Золотой Ошейник 2017» Чемпион Породы -2017 2* Лучший Юниор Породы - «Евразия 2017» 2* Лучший Представитель Породы- «Евразия 2017» 4* Чемпион Выставки «Евразия» Лучший Представитель Противоположного пола - «Евразия 2018» Лучший Представитель Породы «Евразия 2 -2018» Лучший Представитель Породы - «Евразия 2019» Лучший Представитель Породы- «Евразия 2 -2019» Многократный победитель Конкурса «Гордость России» на выставках «Россия» и «Евразия» Многократный победитель конкурса «Непризнанный пород» на выставках «Россия» и «Евразия» Многократный победитель Best Group и Best in Show , Гордость России , Бест Непризнанных Пород. Лучший Представитель Породы на Всемирной Выставке Отечественных Пород « Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2019» Лучшая Собака Всемирной Выставки Отечественных Пород - 3 место «Чемпион Москвы -2019» Лучшая Собака Выставка на Интернациональной Выставке собак «Подмосковные Вечера - 2019»

COI (Wright)

3.125%

Inbreeding

T-MASYANYA - 4 : 3
TUGRIC - 4 : 3

Pedigree


2 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 13 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

SVOBODNAYA STAYA YAMAL
HD-A/A
ED-0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

SOLTAN


GROM


MALTAN


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

BUSINKA


MALTAN


ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR UDIVITELNAJA


HARD


MORYAK


MATRESHKA


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW

TUGRIC


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
01.05.2021 01.05.2021 "ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021" (CACIB FCI) Russia Champion 1 8 / 13
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CACIB
Gerasimova Marina Vasilyevna
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Champion 6 41 / 41
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CW
Vasilyev Oleg
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" BIS
Russia Champion 1 6 / 11
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CW, Best males, ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex) – ONLINE WORLD WINNER OF YAKUTIAN LAIKA BREED 2020.
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Champion 1 7 / 16
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ПК
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
03.11.2019 IDS МОСКВА, КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2019 Russia Champion 1 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Olga KISLIAKOVA
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Champion 1 5 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
RW
ЧРКФ
Kislikov Andrei
21.09.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Лосиноостровский" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CAC
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
21.09.2019 МОСКВА МКОО "Озон" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧФ
Nikitina Lyudmila Vladimirovna
14.09.2019 IDS "Подмосковные вечера" г. Серпухов
Russia Champion 1 3 / 6
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 1, BIS - 1

CAC
ЧРКФ
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
07.07.2019 МОСКВА РОО ОЛСБП "Бриз" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
07.07.2019 МОСКВА МКОО "Озон" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК
Russia Club Champion 1 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Империя" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 5 / 5
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CAC
Vasilyev Oleg
08.06.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Лосиноостровский" ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 5 / 7
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
26.05.2019 IDS, МОСКВА, ВСЕМИРНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СОБАК РОССИЙСКИХ ПОРОД 2019
Russia Champion 2 13 / 25
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 3

CAC
RB WW
Petru Muntean
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Champion 2 14 / 23
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC
MW
ЧРКФ, ПК
Alexandr Nikitin
28.04.2019 МО НОГИНСК МОО АЛС "Московия" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Inessa Rodina
28.04.2019 МО НОГИНСК МОО КССС "Русь" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Filatova Alla
28.04.2019 МО НОГИНСК,д. Колонтаево МОО КС "Альфа" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Zhitkova Lyubov
21.04.2019 МО ПОДОЛЬСК КПЦ "Швейцарские Зенненхунды и Ко" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CAC
ЧФ
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
21.04.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Президент" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧФ
Hadjisavvas Savvas
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, Региональная общественная организация "Кинологический центр "Президент" Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Club Winner
Hadjisavvas Savvas
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, «Президент», КЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧРФЛС
Hadjisavvas Savvas
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, «МООЛЖ КПЦ», ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧОАНКОО
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Champion 1 25 / 44
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Champion 1 24 / 41
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Eurasian Winner, САС
Rony DOEDIJNS
04.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ-2018. Кубок Президента РКФ Russia Champion 1 3 / 3
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Polivanov Mstislav Aleksandrovich
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Champion 1 8 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
22.09.2018 МОСКВА, «Лосиноостровский», КЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧРФСС
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, «Аркон», ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, ПКСЛ, ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
21.07.2018 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд"
Russia Champion 1 3 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 1

Club Winner
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
27.05.2018 МОСКВА, «Планета собак», ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРФСС
Larisa Galuaskarova
27.05.2018 МОСКВА, «Голдрайз», ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
25.05.2018 МОСКВА РОО "Кинологический центр "Лосиноостровский"
Russia Champion 1 8 / 14
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 1

Club Winner
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
06.05.2018 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ -2 2018 Г. Russia Champion 1 4 / 13
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ, ЧЕВРАЗИИ
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
05.05.2018 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ-1 2018 Russia Champion 1 6 / 15
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC
ЧРКФ, ЧЕВРАЗИИ
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
29.04.2018 МОСКВА, «Лидер и Престиж», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Larisa Galuaskarova
04.03.2018 МОСКВА, «Ромул», ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРФСС
Бровкина Татьяна Ивановна
18.02.2018 МОСКВА, «Фауна», ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
21.01.2018 МОСКВА, «Кумир», ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРФЛС
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
21.01.2018 МОСКВА, «Норд», ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРФЛС
Olga Kosareva
13.01.2018 МОСКВА, «ЭЛИТА», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
23.12.2017 МОСКВА, «ЗОЛОТОЙ ОШЕЙНИК 2017» Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
International 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Юный Чемпион Породы 2017
Erusalimsky Evgeny Lvovich
15.10.2017 МОСКВА, «Империя Звёзд», ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧОАНКОО
Begma Inna Valer
01.10.2017 МОСКВА, «Маджестик Айс», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Galiaskarov Sergey Kamilevich
24.09.2017 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, «ЯРОС», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
17.09.2017 МОСКВА, «Ильинка», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Inessa Rodina
09.09.2017 МОСКВА, «Фауна», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
Last update was 19.09.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.05.2016
No pedigree:
РКФ 4467683 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DRB 3226
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
ЖИАНШИНА Г.Р.
Owner:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
ЖИАНШИНА Г.Р.
Address:
Russia
МОСКВА
Offspring in base:
11 males
18 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019