DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS), CH RFOS (RUS), 2 x CH RFSS (RUS) , 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)

Other achievements

Тестирование - Т1, ТПИ-1

Certificates

3 x КЧК, 4 x CC, 9 x CAC, 6 x Res.CAC, 5 x BOB, 11 x CW

COI (Wright)

1.5625%

Inbreeding

ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL - 4 : 4
MALTAN - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS), ...

NEREI GOLUBOE MORE


AYKHAL


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ARАGOКN


ARGYZ


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

ARTIK TREVEL SALAMA


BETMAN


KUO


BAER ++

SALKYN TAU BIRYUZA


CHIMGI TURA BAKHRAN


ALTYN TUMAR RAYZAN


RUS JCH

BELLA


RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR CHAANA


IRIS


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
02.05.2021 IDS г. Москва, Евразия. "Кубок Президента РКФ 2020" Russia Open 2 6 / 12
International б/м, ex.

CAC
CAC , R.CACIB
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
12.07.2020 Москва, РОО "ОК "ЛИДЕР" КЧК в каждом класе Russia Champion 1 5 / 8
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class Russia Champion 6 41 / 41
International неяв., ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
30.11.2019 Санкт-Петербург, МОО "ЦЛЖ "Капитолий"
Russia Champion 1 2 / 7
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
30.11.2019 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МОО "ЦЛЖ "Капитолий" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Open 3 7 / 16
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
03.11.2019 IDS МОСКВА, КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2019 Russia Open 2 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Olga KISLIAKOVA
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Open 1 5 / 16
International 001, ex.

CAC
Kislikov Andrei
21.09.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Лосиноостровский" КЧФ Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
21.09.2019 МОСКВА МКОО "Озон" КЧФ Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Nikitina Lyudmila Vladimirovna
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ПК Russia Winner 1 4 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Korobkova Galina Aleksandrovna
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ИООО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Detkina Emiliya Aleksandrovna
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ИООО Кинологический Клуб "Платон" КЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧФ
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК
Russia Open 1 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Империя" ЧФ Russia Open 2 5 / 5
Regional б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
08.06.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЦ "Лосиноостровский" ЧРКФ Russia Open 2 5 / 7
National б/м, ex.

CAC
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
26.05.2019 IDS, МОСКВА, ВСЕМИРНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СОБАК РОССИЙСКИХ ПОРОД 2019 Russia Open 2 13 / 25
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Petru Muntean
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Open 3 14 / 23
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Alexandr Nikitin
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, Региональная общественная организация "Кинологический центр "Президент" Russia Open 1 5 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Hadjisavvas Savvas
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Open 7 25 / 44
International б/м, ex.
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Open 5 24 / 41
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Rony DOEDIJNS
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Open 3 8 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, «Аркон», ЧРКФ Russia Open 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.

CAC
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, ПКСЛ, ЧРКФ Russia Open 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
02.09.2018 САНКТ ПЕТЕРБУРГ РОО КФЕС СПБ Russia Open 2 3 / 3
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
21.07.2018 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" Russia Winner 1 3 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
12.06.2018 МО Мытищи КЛЖ «САНТА» Russia Open 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Last update was 10.06.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
01.12.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4465198 R
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 10490 / 643095300127160
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Kennel "SAKHA JOLA"
Перфилова Мария
Owner:
Пушкарь Анастасия
Address:
Russia
МОСКВА
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019