DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 4 x CH RKF (RUS) , GRAND CH BLR, BLR CH, BLRWW, POLW EDS-2018, CH RFLS (RUS), CH RFOS (RUS), CH RFSS (RUS), 3 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)

Other achievements

ОКД-2 Тестирование - Т1

Certificates

3 x КЧК, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x Победитель Клуба, 1 x CC, 17 x CAC, 4 x CACjun, 2 x Res.CAC, 10 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 22 x CW, 2 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 16 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 4 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

FARHAN VEO ROSS


CHINGIZ


KOLICHCHANIN

unknown
unknown
MARKIZA

unknown
unknown

RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR ALDANA


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR RAHYM


CH RFLS (RUS)

PUSHOK


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

ARDAKH


ALTYN TUMAR MAMLYUK


TUYMAADA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
03.03.2021 Москва, РОО КЛЖ "ФАВОРИТ" , SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Champion 1 1 / 5
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CCC
САС
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
12.07.2020 Москва, РОО "ОК "ЛИДЕР" КЧК в каждом класе Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 8
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Winner 4 41 / 41
International б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
01.12.2019 МОСКВА ООО "РКК" ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Tijana Konrad
08.09.2019 МИНСК Беларусь CACIB-FCI Belarus Champion 1 1 / 1
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
BLRWW
Fedorov Valentin
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ПК Russia Champion 1 4 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Korobkova Galina Aleksandrovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК Russia Champion 1 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Open 3 14 / 23
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

R.CAC
Alexandr Nikitin
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, Региональная общественная организация "Кинологический центр "Президент" Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Hadjisavvas Savvas
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Intermedia 2 25 / 44
International 001, ex.

CAC
ЧРКФ
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Intermedia 3 24 / 41
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
САС
Rony DOEDIJNS
11.11.2018 МОСКВА, «Дельта-Пал», ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ, «Гордость России» - 2
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Intermedia 1 8 / 15
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CAC
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
12.10.2018 Jubileuszowa Wystawa 80-lecia ZKwP Poland Intermedia 1 1 / 4
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, «Аркон», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, ПКСЛ, ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 4
National 001, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
02.09.2018 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ОО ЯО КСПС, ЧРКФ Russia Open 1 1 / 1
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
19.08.2018 ОРЕНБУРГ, «Кинолог Плюс», ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 2
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
21.07.2018 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" Russia Junior 1 3 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
25.05.2018 МОСКВА РОО "Кинологический центр "Лосиноостровский" Russia Junior 1 8 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
18.02.2018 МОСКВА, «Фауна», ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
28.01.2018 ТУЛА, «СКИФ», ЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
Last update was 22.07.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
12.03.2017
No pedigree:
RKF R. 4850393
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 11217
Colour:
White & Grey Ticking
Breeder:
СТЕПАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА
Owner:
Kennel "VEO ROSS"
ЛЕБЕДЕВА МАРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА, ЩЕГЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
Address:
Russia
Россия, Москва, ул.Башиловская 3
Phone:
89996716862
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019