DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

COI (Wright)

3.125%

Inbreeding

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH - 4 , 4 : 3

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

SVOBODNAYA STAYA ARKTIKA


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

ANDCOLL PAHOM VEOROSS
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2020, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

BENJAMIN SMOTRYIACHI NA LUNU


RUS CH, RUS JCH

SALKYN TUA AMULET OF GREAT LUCK


EL FLAUM NEYLA

RUS CH, RUS JCH

RAVE REVIEW COMPLIMENT TO ANDCOLL


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM KALEB


EL FLAUM RUMBA FO REYV REV'YU


3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

SEIGUL`
HD-A
ED-0


GROM


MALTAN


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

BUSINKA


MALTAN


ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
08.12.2021 Москва, МОО КЛЖ Фаворит , САС 5 Группы (Speciaty) Russia Champion 1 3 / 6
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
КЧК
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
03.10.2021 Москва, РОО "ОК "ЛИДЕР", КЧК Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 9
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Mikhail Permiakov
07.08.2021 Москва, РОО ЦЛЖ "Лидер и Престиж", SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
10.07.2021 МО, Мытищи, МОО "КССС "БАРКО", Региональный чемпионат НКП Якутская лайка (в каждом взрослом класс КЧК) Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 7
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CCC
Nikitina Lyudmila Vladimirovna
29.05.2021 Москва, МООКК "БОМОНД", КЧК Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 7
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CCC
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
24.04.2021 Владимир, ВООО КК Идеал, КЧК Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
j.CCC
JCAC
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
22.02.2021 Москва, МКОО Норд, КЧК Russia Junior 1 3 / 5
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Larisa Galuaskarova
27.12.2020 Москва, МКОО "Догсвилл", САС-5 группы SPECIALTY Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
ЮКЧК
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
24.12.2020 Москва, Клуб "Профессионал" САС-5 группы SPECIALTY Russia Junior 2 3 / 5
Regional 001, ex.

CAC.j
ЮКЧК, ЛЮ / BOB junior, ЛПП / BOB, BISJ-2
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
21.11.2020 Москва, РКОО "ФОРТУНА" САС-5 группы SPECIALTY Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
КЧК
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
Last update was 18.01.2022     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
17.02.2020
No pedigree:
5894089
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DBR 5533
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
ЖИАНШИНА Г.Р./ZHIANSHINA G.R.
Owner:
Питомник «Русская Легенда» Лебедева М.В.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019