DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/A

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

Certificates

4 x КЧК

COI (Wright)

--% (only 20 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

ALMAZY ANABARA ZOLUSHKA
HD-A/A

3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 4 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

ALMAZ SOKROVISCHE ANABARA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0

4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM DANAYA
PL-00
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

AYK


DYAHTAR


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS)

NORULUYA
PL-00
HD-B/B
ED-0/0

SERGE

SNEZHOK

TOCHKA

AIYNA

DAIKHAR

PAIDUCHI

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
15.03.2020 Сочи, СГОО Звездный Russia Open 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Irina Voloshina
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 8
International 001, ex.

CAC
КЧК
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Zhuk Galina
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2019 Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Zhuk Galina
08.09.2019 Новороссийск, Монопородная КЧК
Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Yana Gavrilova
01.06.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО "ОЛС" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
11.05.2019 КРАСНОДАР ККОБО Клуб Защита Животных
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Rodriguez Francisco Ruiz
27.04.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Весеннее настроение,
Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Olga Goncharuk
23.03.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО "ОЛС" КЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
23.03.2013 НОВОРОССИЙСК ОО НГКЛЖ "Фауна" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.

CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Shaykhudinov Yevgeniy Khabibulovich
Last update was 11.09.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
04.02.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5134754 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
BAA 4992
Colour:
White & Black Ticking
Breeder:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
Питомник "АЛМАЗЫ АНАБАРА" Бирюкова В.
Address:
Russia
СОЧИ
Website:
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019