DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

PL-00, HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

Other achievements

Тест поведения - отлично T1

Certificates

5 x Победитель Клуба, 7 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 12 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


CHINGIZ


KOLICHCHANIN

MARKIZA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA


EREMA


EAW, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS)

BOMBACHKA

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK

unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Open 1 4 / 8
International 001, ex.

BIS.rep - 1, BIS.pair - 4

CAC
КЧК
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2019 Russia Veteran 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Zhuk Galina
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Champion 1 4 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CCC
Zhuk Galina
08.09.2019 Новороссийск, Монопородная КЧК
Russia Club Champion 1 1 / 3
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS.pair - 1

CCC
Yana Gavrilova
01.06.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК, МОНОПОРОДНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА ЯЛ, КЧК
Russia Club Champion 1 2 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
22.08.2018 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Champion 1 7 / 16
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Baklushin Georgiy
26.11.2017 КРАСНОДАР ЗОО ККОО ВООП Russia Club Champion 1 6 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Akopyan Robert
23.09.2017 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2017 Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Irina Voloshina
18.06.2017 Новороссийск, НГОЛС, Победитель клуба Russia Champion 1 5 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Shvets Irina Lvovna
17.06.2017 Новороссийск, НГКЛЖ Фауна
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Mikhail Permiakov
12.02.2017 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 8
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
24.09.2016 ВЫСТАВКА КЛУБА СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Г. СОЧИ
Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 13
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Omarov Zaza
26.09.2015 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2015 Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Ч РКФ, Гордость России -1
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
26.09.2015 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО"
Russia Champion 1 7 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
22.03.2015 Москва, РКФ, Евразия-2 Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
21.03.2015 Москва, РКФ, Евразия Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Gerasimova Marina Vasilyevna
14.02.2015 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, День Св. Валентина, КЧФ РФЛС Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Ekaterina Senashenko
14.12.2014 Краснодар, Клуб Защита Животных, Сияние на Юге, ПК
Russia Winner 1 5 / 9
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
28.09.2014 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Open 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Ч РКФ
Kornelija Butrimova
21.09.2014 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2014, Ч РФЛС Russia Open 1 3 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Ludmila Lavrova
13.04.2014 Краснодар , ККОО ОЛПС Кинология, Звезды Кубани 2014, ЧФ ОАНКОО Russia Open 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
13.04.2014 Краснодар , ЗОО КВООП РФОС, КЧ РФОС Russia Open 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
13.04.2014 КРАСНОДАР ЗОО ККОО ВООП Russia Open 3 6 / 12
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
06.04.2014 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, АМИКО @ РУ, КЧФ РФЛС, Волошина И Russia Open 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Irina Voloshina
09.12.2012 Ставрополь, РКОСК Альянс, Северный Кавказ, CACib Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
International б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Tamara Sarmont
08.12.2012 Ставрополь, НОУ ДО "СККСС РО ДОСААФ РиСК", Зима Ставрополья, КЧФ РФСС Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
08.12.2012 Ставрополь, РКОСК Альянс, Кубок Ставрополья, КЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
02.12.2012 Краснодар, ККОО ККФ, Декабрьские встречи Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Baklushin Georgiy
02.12.2012 Краснодар, КГОЛС, Зимнее созвездие 2012, ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Khizhnyak Vitaliy
Last update was 03.08.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
22.11.2011
No pedigree:
RKF R 3579649
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
RKT 3505
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Kennel "BIG FLAUER "
ТРУБИЦИНА МАРИЯ
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕРИЕВНА
Address:
Russia
СОЧИ
Phone:
+7 918 000 50 72
E-mail:
Website:
Offspring in base:
20 males
16 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019