DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

PL-00, HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH AZE, GRAND CH RUS, ARM CH, AZE CH, GEO CH, GRAND CH GEO, KURA CH (AZE), RUS CH, RUS JCH, 4 x CH RKF (RUS)

Other achievements

Т1, РАБОЧИЙ СЕРТИФИКАТ (ЕС), Чемпион Кавказа

Certificates

5 x КЧК, 2 x BIG-II, 4 x Победитель Клуба, 12 x BOB, 7 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

KUKLA - 3 : 4 , 4
CHINGIZ - 3 : 4 , 4

Pedigree


3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH AZE, GRAND CH RUS, ARM CH, AZE CH, ...

ALMAZ SOKROVISCHE ANABARA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


CHINGIZ


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK

unknown
unknown

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM DANAYA
PL-00
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

AYK


ARGYZ


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

DYAHTAR


ALTYN TUMAR KYRDAL


ALTYN TUMAR MERGEN

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib
Russia Champion 1 4 / 8
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
ЧРКФ
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male
BIS.rep - 1

Club Winner
Zhuk Galina
11.05.2019 КРАСНОДАР ККОБО Клуб Защита Животных
Russia Club Champion 1 1 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Rodriguez Francisco Ruiz
22.12.2018 КРАСНОДАР ЗОО ККОО ВООП Russia Club Champion 1 7 / 15
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Kukoleva Elena
22.09.2018 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2017 Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Гордость России 1, Шоу Чемпионов 1, Лучшая пара 1
Baklushin Georgiy
22.08.2018 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Club Champion 1 7 / 16
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Baklushin Georgiy
18.02.2018 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, День Св. Валентина
Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Гордость России 1
Yana Gavrilova
12.02.2017 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Champion 1 5 / 8
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
24.09.2016 ВЫСТАВКА КЛУБА СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Г. СОЧИ
Russia Champion 1 5 / 13
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
Omarov Zaza
12.06.2016 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛС Russia Open 1 6 / 14
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Kozhevnikova Ol'ga
11.06.2016 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛС Russia Champion 2 8 / 21
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CCC
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
08.05.2016 Сочи, КЦ Ника. Ласковый май, КЧФ ОАНКОО Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Larisa Kizina
27.09.2015 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон
Russia Open 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Ч РКФ
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
26.09.2015 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Черномор-Амико2015 Russia Open 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
26.09.2015 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО"
Russia Winner 1 7 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
22.08.2015 Туапсе, ТГООК Зеленый Остров, Зеленй остров 2015 Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Гордость России -1, BIS Junior -2
Lidia Sokolova
12.07.2015 Сочи, ККОООС "ЮГОХОТСОЮЗ", ЧФ РФОС Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Yana Gavrilova
24.05.2015 Сочи, КЦ Ника, Ласковый май Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC.j
Tatiana Egorova
26.04.2015 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Алые паруса, Ч РФСС Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Stefan Popov
25.04.2015 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Весеннее настроение, Ч РФСС Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Shvets Irina Lvovna
22.03.2015 Москва, РКФ, Евразия-2 Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
21.03.2015 Москва, РКФ, Евразия Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC.j
Gerasimova Marina Vasilyevna
14.02.2015 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, День Св. Валентина, КЧФ РФЛС Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Ekaterina Senashenko
28.09.2014 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Baby 1 2 / 2
International б/м, v.p.
Best Baby
Kornelija Butrimova
Last update was 19.11.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
14.05.2014
No pedigree:
RKF 3912223 R
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
ВАА 4082
Colour:
Grey & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С. В.
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С.В.
Address:
Russia
СОЧИ
E-mail:
Website:
Offspring in base:
5 males
5 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019