DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

JCH CLUB RUS, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


JCH CLUB RUS, RUS JCH, JCHRKF

WESTERN COMMAND YUKA


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM LEGENDARNYI VOZHAK


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


BOLTO


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

GANURA


ADEL NORTHERN LIGHTS


SANGAR DLJA LVINOGO SERDTSA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR KUSTUK


Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2020, RUS JCH

ARTIK TREVEL MURGUN


ARTIK TREVEL DOLGUN


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


KUO


ARTIK TREVEL VLASTELINA DLJA DONANER


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


MARGI BAJ

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
03.07.2021 Якутск, ЯРАС, КЧК Russia Open 3 4 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 003, ex.
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
03.04.2021 ГЛАВНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА НКП ЯКУТСКАЯ ЛАЙКА РАНГА "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ НКП 2021"
Russia Open 6 15 / 28
Speciality (Club champion) 002, ex.

CC
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
26.07.2020 ЯКУТСК, ЯРАС, ПК, КУБОК ЯРАС Russia Open 2 8 / 16
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
26.07.2020 Якутск, ЯРАС, ЧФ Russia Open 3 7 / 13
National б/м, ex.
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
25.06.2020 ЯКУТСК, ЯРАС, КУБОК ЯРАС, ЧРКФ Russia Open 3 6 / 12
National б/м, ex.
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Females, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Open 15 29 / 29
International 001, ex.

CW
Baklushin Georgiy
23.02.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК / SPECIALTY /Клуб Дискавери Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 9
International б/м, ex.

CAC
СС
Vasilyev Oleg
22.02.2020 Владивосток/Артем Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 15
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CCC
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
22.02.2020 Владивосток, ОКО Дискавери, ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 7
National 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Navarro Carmen
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2019 Russia Junior 3 14 / 27
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Champion
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
16.03.2019 ЯКУТСК ЯГОО Зооклуб "Любимец" КЧФ
Russia Junior 2 3 / 9
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Patrina Marina Mikhaylovna
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Junior 8 19 / 44
International б/м, ex.
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Junior 8 17 / 41
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Rony DOEDIJNS
03.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери
Russia Junior 2 9 / 20
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
03.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 3 / 6
National б/м, ex.

CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
02.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери" КЧФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 4
National б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
Last update was 01.07.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
23.03.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5136596 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
643000000102796/ DUC 1953
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "WESTERN KOMMAND"
ЗАЯЦ И.А.
Owner:
Kennel "CHERNYY ALMAZ"
CИДОРОВА Л.И.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019