DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, CH RKF (RUS)

Certificates

2 x КЧК, 1 x Победитель Клуба, 2 x Юный Победитель Клуба

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

ALMAZY ANABARA KORUNA

4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


CHINGIZ


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK

unknown
unknown

OANKOO.Ch (rus)

AMMI MIKA BOLSHAYA MEDVEDITSA


OYUN GEREL ASTAY

ALTYN TUMAR FAL'KO


CHIMGI TURA BAYARMA

ARKTIK PARADIS VAYKA MATATA


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR RAHYM


RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR GABRIELLA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
29.12.2019 МОСКВА РОО Клуб Любителей Собак "Остров Сокровищ" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Intermedia 2 9 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
CW
ПК
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Intermedia 3 11 / 16
International 003, ex.
Kislikov Andrei
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib
Russia Open 1 4 / 8
International б/м, ex.

CAC
КЧК
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Open 1 7 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Zhuk Galina
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ПК
Russia Junior 2 3 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Korobkova Galina Aleksandrovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК Russia Junior 1 4 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
26.05.2019 IDS, МОСКВА, ВСЕМИРНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СОБАК РОССИЙСКИХ ПОРОД 2019 Russia Junior 4 12 / 25
International 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Petru Muntean
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI)
Russia Junior 4 9 / 23
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Alexandr Nikitin
31.03.2019 МОСКВА РКОО "Русский Стандарт" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.

CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Nikitina Lyudmila Vladimirovna
31.03.2019 МОСКВА РОО КЛЖ "Фаворит" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.

CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ
Russia Junior 8 19 / 44
International 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019
Russia Junior 8 17 / 41
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Rony DOEDIJNS
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Baby 1 7 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
Last update was 14.01.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
04.05.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5137011 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
BAA 5064
Colour:
White & Black Ticking
Breeder:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
Astrakhantseva S.V. & Rogozhkina N.V.,
Address:
Russia
Krasnodarskiy kray, Sochi
E-mail:
Website:
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019