DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

PL-00, HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, CH RKF (RUS), GRAND CH AZE, AZE CH, BLR CH, CJW, CW , KURA CH (AZE), RB WJW

Other achievements

Behavior test -T1( excellent)

Certificates

3 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x BIS.J-III, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x Победитель Клуба, 2 x Юный Победитель Клуба, 4 x CAC, 1 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...

ALMAZY ANABARA KUPAVA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


4 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

BIG FLAUER BALOVEN SUDBY
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


CHINGIZ


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA

BIG FLAUER Z'VAYT END BLEK

unknown
unknown

OANKOO.Ch (rus)

AMMI MIKA BOLSHAYA MEDVEDITSA


OYUN GEREL ASTAY

ALTYN TUMAR FAL'KO


CHIMGI TURA BAYARMA

ARKTIK PARADIS VAYKA MATATA


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR RAHYM


RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR GABRIELLA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
11.07.2020 Краснодар, КККОО КК Флагман, КЧК Russia Champion 1 3 / 6
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CCC
BOS
Dmitry Drutsa
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Females, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Champion 1 29 / 29
International б/м, ex.

CW
Baklushin Georgiy
01.03.2020 Минск, САСИБ Belarus Champion 1 1 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Krystyna Opara
22.12.2019 Краснодар, ЗОО ККОО ВООР, Монопородная выставка, ПК
Russia Champion 1 4 / 8
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
BIS.pair - 1

Club Winner
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
17.11.2019 Baku, Caspian Sea Winner, 2019 Azerbaijan Champion 1 1 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Female
CACIB
Rui Oliveira
15.11.2019 Baku, Caspian Sea Winner, 2019 Azerbaijan Champion 1 1 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Female
CACIB
Foss Arne
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Junior 2 9 / 16
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC.j
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Junior 2 11 / 16
International 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Kislikov Andrei
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Junior 1 4 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.pair - 4

CAC.j
CJW
ЮПК, ЮЧРКФ
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Junior 1 7 / 11
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.pair - 1, BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
CJW
Zhuk Galina
08.09.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО "ОЛС" ЧФ
Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
Yana Gavrilova
08.09.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК ОО НГКЛЖ "Фауна" КЧФ
Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Ludmila Lavrova
08.09.2019 Новороссийск, Монопородная КЧК
Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.pair - 1

j.CCC
Yana Gavrilova
08.09.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО "ОЛС" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Ludmila Lavrova
07.09.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК КРОО "Кубанькинология" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Anna Tiets
05.09.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛПС "Глория" ЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Smirnova Lyudmila Petrovna
18.08.2019 Геленджик, ОО КПЦ "Хрустальная бухта" Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
Гордость России 2
Mazina Ludmila
01.06.2019 НОВОРОССИЙСК, МОНОПОРОДНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА ЯЛ, КЧК Russia Junior 1 2 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
26.05.2019 IDS, МОСКВА, ВСЕМИРНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СОБАК РОССИЙСКИХ ПОРОД 2019
Russia Junior 4 12 / 25
International б/м, ex.

CAC.j
RB WJW
Petru Muntean
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI)
Russia Junior 4 9 / 23
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Alexandr Nikitin
11.05.2019 КРАСНОДАР ККОБО Клуб Защита Животных
Russia Junior 1 3 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Rodriguez Francisco Ruiz
28.04.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Алые паруса
Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 3

CAC.j
Anna Tiets
22.12.2018 КРАСНОДАР ЗОО ККОО ВООП Russia Puppy 1 9 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1
Kukoleva Elena
22.08.2018 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Baby 1 9 / 16
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Baklushin Georgiy
Last update was 18.04.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
04.05.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5137010 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
BAA 5063
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
АСТРАХАНЦЕВА С, ЛЫСЕНКО А.
Address:
Russia
СОЧИ
Offspring in base:
5 males
2 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019