DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), HRV CH, NLD CH, BAER

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

BOMBACHKA - 4 : 4
EREMA - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), HRV CH, ...

ALTYN TUMAR LUCHSHE VSEKH
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


BAER ++

ARTIK TREVEL ALMAZ- HAMAARDAAH
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL GAVROSH


IRBIS

CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


RUS CH

ARTIK TRAVEL WISKEY


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW

TUGRIC


KUO


ALTYN TUMAR FEYA


SEVER

unknown
unknown

CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYTYLYK


CHINGIZ


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" Males, intermediate , open, working, winnwr, champion, NBC champion, veteran class
Russia Club Champion 4 41 / 41
International б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2019 Russia Winner 2 13 / 27
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Champion
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Open 5 6 / 12
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Krutsenko Elena Yuryevna
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Open 7 25 / 44
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Open 5 24 / 41
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
САС
Rony DOEDIJNS
07.10.2018 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧФ Russia Open 1 3 / 8
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
07.04.2018 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 3 12 / 25
National б/м, ex.
Larisa Galuaskarova
04.04.2018 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2018
Russia Intermedia 3 15 / 31
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, ex.

CC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
08.10.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧФ Russia Junior 1 3 / 10
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Ekaterina Senashenko
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2017
Russia Puppy 1 14 / 23
Speciality (Club champion) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 0
Filatova Alla
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Puppy 1 10 / 16
National б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
Mikhail Permiakov
Last update was 12.10.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
30.09.2016
No pedigree:
RKF 4665353 R / N.H.S.B 3190748
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 10917 / 643000000102339
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ALTYN TUMAR"
СМИРНОВА М.C.
Owner:
Kennel "ORTO DOIDU"
Johan van Benthem
Address:
Netherlands
Zwijnsweg 30 8307 PV Ens Nederland
Phone:
0031651420974
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019