DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

PL-00, HD-A/B, ED-0/0

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, Top Dog NBC 2020, 2 x JCH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, CH RKF (RUS)

Other achievements

Behavior test -T1( excellent)

Certificates

6 x Ю.КЧК, 11 x CACjun, 3 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

T-MASYANYA - 4 : 3

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, Top Dog NBC 2020, 2 x JCH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, ...

BEST ALMAZY ANABARA V LIINIKA STAMM
PL-00
HD-A/B
ED-0/0


RUS JCH, JCHRKF, DNK CH, EAJW , NOR CH, ...

SIBEKKI FLY WINNIE OF THE POOH
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


CH CLUB RUS

CHIMGI TURA ZHIL'


ALTYN TUMAR RAYZAN


BERTA


CH CLUB RUS, RUS JCH

ARTIC TRAVEL DOIDU KIERGELE
HD-A

RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL BAHSY


ARTIC TRAVEL ARKTIKA


BW RUS, RUS CH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS) , EAW, DNK CH, ...

ALMAZY ANABARA GARDARIKA OT LIINIKA
HD-C/C
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR DOBRYNJA RUSSKIJ BOGATYR


BUCH


RUS CH

T-MASYANYA

CH CLUB RUS, Top producer NBC Yakutian Laika 2019, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...

EL FLAUM DANAYA
PL-00
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

AYK


DYAHTAR

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
28.05.2022 Сочи, "ККОО КЛПС " АМИКО" ( Друг)" КЧК Russia Champion 1 2 / 5
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Bychkova Yelena Ivanovna
21.05.2022 II Всемирная выставка собак российских пород Russia Champion 4 11 / 26
National 003, ex.
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
21.05.2022 ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ. Russia Champion 3 8 / 22
National неяв.,
Sedykh Nikolay Borisovich
23.04.2022 Новороссийск, НГОО ЧКСС, САС ЧФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 1

CAC
Ekaterina Krylova
23.04.2022 Новороссийск, НГОО НЧСС, САМ, ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
ЧРКФ
Mikhail Permiakov
09.04.2022 НОВОРОССИЙСК, НГОО КЦ, (КЧК)
Russia Open 1 1 / 4
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
06.06.2021 IDS г. Новороссийск, "ПАМЯТИ РЕВАЗА ХОМАСУРИДЗЕ", НГОО Клуб Кинологов "ЭЛИТА" (Speciaty Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 3
International неяв.,
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
08.05.2021 Ставрополь, ООРКОСК Альянс, КЧК Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 9
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
02.05.2021 IDS г. Москва, Евразия. "Кубок Президента РКФ 2020" Russia Intermedia 1 6 / 12
International неяв.,
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
07.02.2021 Краснодар ККОО Топ Дог, САС 5 гр + Speciality Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
Ivanova Tatiana Mikhailovna
07.02.2021 Краснодар, ККОО КЦ ТОП ДОГ, SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.

CCC
CAC, КЧК
Ivanova Larisa
30.01.2021 Национальная выставка собак САС 5 группы + Speciality ОАНКОО Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
КЧК
Belkina Elena Viktorovna
20.09.2020 Краснодар, САСIB Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
International б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Vasilyev Oleg
19.09.2020 Краснодар, САСIB Russia Junior 2 2 / 2
International б/м, v.g.
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
06.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КС, ЧФ РФСС Russia Junior 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 2, BIG - 1

CAC.j
Чемпион РФСС, BIG-1, BISj - 2, Гордость России 1
Alexandr Nikitin
06.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КСС Канис" КЧК Russia Junior 1 3 / 6
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
06.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КСС Канис" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 2 / 3
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 1

CAC.j
Юный Чемпион РКФ, юКЧК, BIGj-1, Гордость России 1
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
05.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КСС Канис" ЧФ РФЛС Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 2

CAC.j
Юный Чемпион РФЛС, BIGj-1, BIS 2
Mazina Ludmila
05.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КС, ЧФ РФСС Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 3

CAC.j
Юный Чемпион РФЛС, BIGj-1, BISj - 1, BIS 3,
Mazin Vladimir
29.08.2020 Ставрополь, РКО СК Альянс, CACIB, Specialty YL Russia Junior 1 3 / 5
International б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Юный Чемпион РКФ, юКЧК
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
23.08.2020 Новороссийск, Элита, Black Sea Cup 2020, CACIB, Specialty YL Russia Junior 1 4 / 6
International б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC
Юный Чемпион РКФ, юКЧК, BIGj-2, Надежда России 1
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
16.08.2020 Ростов-на-Дону, СКМКО, CACIB, Specialty Russia Junior 2 3 / 5
International б/м, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Юный Чемпион РКФ, юКЧК
Vygusov Igor
11.07.2020 Краснодар, КККОО КК Флагман, КЧК
Russia Junior 1 3 / 6
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BIS.junior - 1, BIS - 1

j.CCC
Dmitry Drutsa
11.07.2020 Краснодар, КККОО КК Город Собак, САС 5йгр Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Kharatishvili Nina Georgievna
11.07.2020 Краснодар, КККОО КК Флагман, Кубань 2020 Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Inessa Rodina
11.07.2020 Краснодар, КККОО КК Город Собак Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC.j
Vygusov Igor
21.06.2020 Virtual Dog Show. "Yakutian Laika.Online World Cup»" baby, puppy, junior class
Russia Junior 15 27 / 46
International 002, ex.
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
15.02.2020 Краснодар ККОБО КЗЖ Russia Puppy 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
Chapiro Boris
15.02.2020 Краснодар, ККОБО, ЧФ Russia Puppy 1 1 / 1
Regional 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
CEKIC, RATIBOR RALE
22.12.2019 Краснодар, ЗОО ККОО ВООР, Монопородная выставка, ПК Russia Baby 1 4 / 8
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
22.12.2019 Краснодар , ЗОО ККОО ВООП, ЧФ РФОС Russia Baby 1 1 / 2
National б/м, v.p.
Best Baby
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
21.12.2019 Краснодар , ЗОО ККОО ВООП, РФОС Russia Baby 1 2 / 2
National б/м, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 3
Mishchenko Yelena Vladimirovna
Last update was 15.09.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
19.07.2019
No pedigree:
NO56789/19
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
578097000957533
Colour:
Black & White & Tan
Breeder:
Kennel "LIINIKA STAMM"
Linda Bjorns
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
Astrakhantseva&Lysenko
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
5 males
2 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019