DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

COI (Wright)

8.59375%

Inbreeding

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD - 3 : 2
ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH - 4 : 4
MALTAN - 4 : 4 , 4

Pedigree


VESTERN KOMMAND SOLOVEY KLYUCH


FRODI BERNS FOR RANDOGS


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

BIG FLOWER DIK GREY JOCKER

ALTYN TUMAR BERGEN HAN


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

BIG FLAUER ALASKAYA SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA


EL FLAUM OKIMA


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


GALLA


EL FLAUM USSURI


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


BOLTO


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

GANURA

ALTYN TUMAR UMNITSA


HARD


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
27.02.2022 Владивосток, Дискавери, КЧК Russia Open 1 5 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Vygusov Igor
27.02.2021 Владивосток, ОКО Дискавери, Кчк Russia Open 2 5 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
23.08.2020 Владивосток, ПООЛС Russia Open 1 3 / 4
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
23.08.2020 Владивосток, ПООЛС Russia Open 2 3 / 5
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
23.02.2020 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК / SPECIALTY /Клуб Дискавери Russia Open 2 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
22.02.2020 Владивосток/Артем Russia Open 2 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
29.09.2019 Владивосток КЧК ПККСС
Russia Winner 1 6 / 10
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
29.09.2019 IDS ВЛАДИВОСТОК ОО ПККСС (Speciaty ПК) Russia Open 1 2 / 3
International б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ПК
Zhitkova Lyubov
06.07.2019 УССУРИЙСК ПКОО ЦС "Фортуна ДВ" КЧФ Russia Open 1 2 / 4
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
КЧФ
Grin Olga Anatolyevna
06.07.2019 УССУРИЙСК ПКОО ЦС "Фортуна ДВ" ЧФ Russia Open 1 1 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
ЧФ
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
22.06.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери" КЧФ Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male
CAC
Alexandr Nikitin
25.05.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК ПООЛС КЧФ Russia Open 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC
Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseyevna
03.02.2019 ВЛАДИВОСТОК / Артем ОКО "Дискавери
Russia Open 4 11 / 20
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.

CC
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
Last update was 18.03.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
30.12.2017
No pedigree:
РКФ 4669254 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DUK 1080
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "WESTERN KOMMAND"
ЗАЯЦ И.А.
Owner:
ЗАЯЦ И.А.
Address:
Russia
УССУРИЙСК
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019