DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A, ED-0

Titles

JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH

Certificates

2 x Победитель Клуба, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACjun

COI (Wright)

10.15625%

Inbreeding

AYDAN ZAGADKA SEVERA - 3 : 2
ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH - 4 , 3 : 4
KUKLA - 4 : 4
CHINGIZ - 4 : 4

Pedigree


JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH

EL FLAUM YELIZAR
HD-A
ED-0


3 x CH CLUB RUS , Top Dog NBC 2018, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...

EL FLAUM TAYLER
HD-A

RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


BOLTO


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

GANURA


EL FLAUM VENUS


RUS CH, RUS JCH

AYDAN ZAGADKA SEVERA


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

RUS JCH

AJWA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

AYDAN ZAGADKA SEVERA


SANGAR DLJA LVINOGO SERDTSA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR KUSTUK

EL FLAUM DIANA


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

AYK


DYAHTAR

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
22.01.2022 Новосибирск, НГООС «ЦЕНТР НЕМЕЦКИХ ПОРОД», КЧК Russia Champion 1 6 / 8
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
26.01.2020 Новосибирск Региональный чемпионат НКП Якутская лайка (в каждом взрослом класс КЧК) Снежный бал Russia Open 2 6 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 1

CCC
Filatova Alla
25.08.2019 Томск, 2я Монопородная Выставка Якутских Лаек
Russia Winner 1 9 / 16
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Begma Inna Valer
11.05.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК "МАЙСКИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ"
Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 3

CAC
Olga Kosareva
11.05.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК "СИБИРСКИЙ ВЕРНИСАЖ"
Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 5

CAC
Larisa Kizina
11.05.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК НГОО Зооцентр "Престиж" КЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧФ
Kebbel' Lyudmila Vladimirovna
20.04.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК "ВЕСНА КУБОК ЧЕМПИОНА" Клуб Любителей собак " ЧЕМПИОН"
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 5
National 001, ex.

R.CAC
Ostrovskaya Marina Grigoryevna
13.04.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК НОКСС«КУБОК СТОЛИЦЫ СИБИРИ»Чемпион РФЛС
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 5
Regional б/м, v.g.
Tamara Sarmont
31.03.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК ОАНКОО МОО "СИБИРСКИЙ КЕННЕЛ СОЮЗ"«Кубок Валты 2019»
Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 6
National б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
27.01.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК Клуб "Молосс" КЧФ
Russia Junior 2 4 / 6
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 3

CAC.j
Kuleshova Elena Iosifovna
26.01.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК НГООЛС "Молосс" Russia Junior 2 8 / 13
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
Junior Club Winner
Belogurova Svetlana Olegovna
02.12.2018 НОВОСИБИРСК "СИБИРЬ - XXI ВЕК"
Russia Junior 1 3 / 4
International 001, ex.

CAC.j
BOS/ЛПпп
18.11.2018 НОВОСИБИРСК НГОО КЛУБ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ ЖИОТНЫХ «АБСОЛЮТ» ПК Russia Junior 2 8 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
10.06.2018 ТОМСК ТОКО "Топ-дог"
Russia Puppy 2 7 / 12
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
28.01.2018 НОВОСИБИРСК НГООЛС "Молосс" Russia Baby 1 9 / 17
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Vasilyev Oleg
Last update was 04.02.2022     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
04.11.2017
No pedigree:
РКФ 5134117 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AZI 6655
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Kennel "EL FLAUM"
ФИЛИМОНОВА А.А.
Owner:
Kennel "EL FLAUM"
ФИЛИМОНОВА А.А.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
8 males
3 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019