DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

DANKA - 4 : 4
MITYA - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR ILIN CHUORAAN


ARTIK TREVEL ALMAZ- HAMAARDAAH
HD-A
ED-0


RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL GAVROSH


IRBIS

EAW, CH RKF (RUS)

G-ZITA


RUS CH

ARTIK TRAVEL WISKEY


CH CLUB RUS, EAW, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

TUGRIC


KUO


ALTYN TUMAR ORTO DOJDU


SEVER

unknown
unknown

RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

GORBI

HLOJA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
07.07.2019 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС КЧФ Russia Open 1 5 / 11
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
Tchaikovskaya Flera Rashidovna
26.05.2019 ВСЕМИРНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СОБАК РОССИЙСКИХ ПОРОД Russia Open 2 13 / 25
International 001, ex.

CAC
Petru Muntean
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Open 3 14 / 23
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CAC
КЧК
Alexandr Nikitin
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Open 5 7 / 12
National б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Krutsenko Elena Yuryevna
07.04.2019 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2019 Russia Club Champion 2 14 / 27
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
16.03.2019 ЯКУТСК ЯГОО Зооклуб "Любимец" КЧФ Russia Open 2 6 / 9
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC
КЧФ
Patrina Marina Mikhaylovna
04.04.2018 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2018
Russia Open 5 15 / 31
Speciality (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIG - 1

Club Champion
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
01.07.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС КЧФ Russia Open 1 5 / 12
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 2 10 / 16
National б/м, v.g.
Mikhail Permiakov
01.04.2017 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2017
Russia Intermedia 3 14 / 23
Speciality (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Filatova Alla
02.10.2016 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС КЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 9
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
01.05.2016 ЯКУТСК ЯРАС ЧРКФ Russia Baby 1 8 / 15
National б/м,
Best Baby
Tchaikovskaya Flera Rashidovna
01.05.2016 ЯКУТСК ЧЕМПИОН НКП 2016 Russia Baby 1 10 / 18
Speciality (Club champion) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1
Zhitkova Lyubov
Last update was 04.06.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.11.2015
No pedigree:
РКФ 4463392 Р
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 10293
Colour:
Grey & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ALTYN TUMAR"
СМИРНОВА М.C.
Owner:
КАМЕНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
Address:
Russia
Якутск
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019