DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

PL-00, HD-B/B, ED-0/0

Titles

2 x CH CLUB RUS , JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, RW 2019

Certificates

2 x Победитель Клуба

COI (Wright)

10.9375%

Inbreeding

G-ZITA - 3 : 4 , 3
TUGRIC - 3 , 3 : 3

Pedigree


2 x CH CLUB RUS , JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL ROMASHKA ROBERTOVNA
PL-00
HD-B/B
ED-0/0


2 x CH CLUB RUS , JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, ...

ALTYN TUMAR LEGONTOY BASTYN


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, BGR CH, Black swa winner, ...

ARTIC TRAVEL LYBIM


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS) , EAW

TUGRIC


CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS) , EAW

TUGRIC


RUS CH

T-MASYANYA

ARTIK TREVEL ARINA


RUS CH

ARTIC TRAVEL GAVROSH


IRBIS

CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


RUS CH

ARTIK TRAVEL WISKEY


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS) , EAW

TUGRIC


KUO

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
27.11.2021 Краснодар, КК Флагман, ЧФ РФОС Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Agabeyli Zaur
06.06.2021 IDS г. Новороссийск, "ПАМЯТИ РЕВАЗА ХОМАСУРИДЗЕ", НГОО Клуб Кинологов "ЭЛИТА" (Speciaty Russia Champion 1 2 / 3
International б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
CW, CAC, ЧРКФ, CACIB, КЧК, ЛПП / BOB, BRUS-1
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
08.05.2021 Ставрополь, ООРКОСК Альянс, SPECIALLY , IDS Russia Champion 1 4 / 5
International б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIG - 2

CACIB
Гордость России 1, КЧК
Azen Irina
08.05.2021 Ставрополь, ООРКОСК Альянс, КЧК Russia Champion 1 5 / 9
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
27.03.2021 Краснодар, Краснодарский Краевой Кинологический Клуб "ГОРОД СОБАК", SPECIALTY в рамках выставки САС 5 группы FCI Russia Champion 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
САС
Bychkova Yelena Ivanovna
06.09.2020 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО КСС Канис" КЧК Russia Club Champion 1 3 / 6
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Champion 2 9 / 16
International б/м, ex.

R.CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Champion 2 11 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
RW
ЧРКФ
Kislikov Andrei
22.09.2019 Сочи, КС Сочи-центр, Бархатный Сезон, CACib Russia Champion 1 4 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
CW
ПК, ЧРКФ
Julia Aidietiene
21.09.2019 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, Кубок Л. Жигаловой Russia Club Champion 1 7 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Zhuk Galina
22.12.2018 КРАСНОДАР ЗОО ККОО ВООП Russia Club Champion 1 9 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Kukoleva Elena
22.08.2018 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Club Champion 1 9 / 16
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Baklushin Georgiy
10.06.2018 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО «ОЛС»
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 9
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Mishchenko Yelena Vladimirovna
18.06.2017 Новороссийск, НГОЛС, Победитель клуба Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Shvets Irina Lvovna
17.06.2017 Новороссийск, НГКЛЖ Фауна
Russia Intermedia 1 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Mikhail Permiakov
12.02.2017 СОЧИ СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Russia Junior 1 3 / 8
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Pirogova Iraida Yevgen
11.12.2016 Ставрополь, РКОСК Альянс, Северный Кавказ Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
International б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC.j
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
10.12.2016 Ставрополь, РКОСК Альянс, Кубок Ставрополья Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC.j
BOS
Polivanov Mstislav Aleksandrovich
24.09.2016 ВЫСТАВКА КЛУБА СГОО "КЛПС "АМИКО" Г. СОЧИ
Russia Junior 1 8 / 13
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
Omarov Zaza
20.08.2016 Туапсе, ТГООК Зеленый Остров, КЧФ РФЛС Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Larisa Galuaskarova
24.06.2016 МОСКВА Национальные специализированные выставки собак (SPECIALITY) Russia Puppy 2 10 / 19
International 002, v.p.
Krutsenko Elena Yuryevna
23.06.2016 МОСКВА ЧЕМПИОНАТ РКФ ДЛЯ СОБАК НЕПРИЗНАННЫХ ПОРОД FCI Russia Puppy 2 14 / 27
International б/м, v.p.
Ivanischeva Valentina Pavlovna
12.06.2016 Новороссийск, НГКЛЖ Фауна, КЧФ ОАНКОО Russia Puppy 1 3 / 5
Regional б/м, v.p.
Best Puppy
Kozhevnikova Ol'ga
11.06.2016 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛС Russia Puppy 2 12 / 20
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.p.
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
08.05.2016 Сочи, КЦ Ника. Ласковый май, КЧФ ОАНКОО Russia Puppy 1 1 / 3
Regional б/м, v.p.
Larisa Kizina
14.02.2016 Сочи, СГОО КЛПС АМИКО, День Св. Валентина Russia Baby 1 2 / 2
Regional б/м, v.p.
Alexandr Nikitin
Last update was 22.01.2021     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
03.10.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4461390 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
AKM 10201
Colour:
Grey & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ARCTIC TRAVEL"
АРБУГАЕВ Г.П.
Owner:
Kennel "ALMAZY ANABARA"
ASTRAKHANTSEVA S.V.
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
4 males
4 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019