DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, 2 x CH RKF (RUS) , RJW, MJW

Certificates

4 x КЧК, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x Юный Победитель Клуба, 4 x CAC, 3 x CACjun, 7 x BOB, 2 x BOS

COI (Wright)

1.5625%

Inbreeding

BOLTO - 4 : 4
ALTYN TUMAR KUSTUK - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

ANDKOLL BALTIKA
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

BENJAMIN SMOTRYASCHIY NA LUNU


RUS CH, RUS JCH

SALKYN TUA AMULET OF GREAT LUCK


RUS CH, RUS JCH

AYDAN ZAGADKA SEVERA


DARKYLAH


EL FLAUM NEYLA

ARGYZ


EL FLAUM GURDZHANA

REYV REV'YU RIF'YUDZH OF MAY DRIMS

RUS CH, RUS JCH

RAVE REVIEW RUSSIAN RINGLEADER


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM KALEB


EL FLAUM MIRDZHAM


EL FLAUM RUMBA FO REYV REV'YU


RUS CH, RUS JCH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

DALYR


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
12.07.2020 Москва, РОО "ОК "ЛИДЕР" КЧК в каждом класе Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 8
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
12.07.2020 г. Москва, Кубок РКК-2020 Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧРКФ
Бровкина Татьяна Ивановна
11.07.2020 Мытищи МО, МОО КССС БАРКО - КЧК Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Yerusalimskaya Yelena Vladimirovna
11.07.2020 МО Ивантеевка, Выставка собак всех пород ранга САС "БАРКО - ЛЕТО" Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Solovieva Irina Nikolaevna
11.07.2020 Ивантеевка МО, Выставка собак всех пород ранга САС "САНТА - ЛЕТО - 2020" Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧФ
Larisa Galuaskarova
12.06.2020 г. Москва, ЛИДЕР ЛЕТО-2020 Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 2
National б/м, ex.

CAC
ЧРКФ
Trifonova Irina Sergeyevna
30.11.2019 Санкт-Петербург, МОО "ЦЛЖ "Капитолий"
Russia Junior 3 5 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Junior 2 9 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
CJW
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Junior 2 11 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
RJW
Kislikov Andrei
Last update was 09.10.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
21.01.2019
No pedigree:
RKF 5523706
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DIL 4340
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ANDKOLL"
Андреева А.С.
Owner:
Лебедева М.В.
Address:
Russia
МО г.Пушкино
Phone:
+79162797447
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019