DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A/A, ED-0/0

Titles

CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, RUS JCH, JCHRKF, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

Other achievements

Тестирование-1

Certificates

2 x КЧК, 3 x BIG-III, 2 x Юный Победитель Клуба, 6 x CAC, 3 x CACjun, 1 x Res.CAC, 10 x BOB, 2 x BIS.V-III, 2 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

5.46875%

Inbreeding

BOLTO - 4 : 3
ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH - 4 : 3 , 3
MALTAN - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH CLUB RUS, JCH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, GRAND RUS JCH, RUS CH, ...

ANDKOLL PAHOM VEOROSS
HD-A/A
ED-0/0


RUS CH, RUS JCH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

BENJAMIN SMOTRYASCHIY NA LUNU


RUS CH, RUS JCH

SALKYN TUA AMULET OF GREAT LUCK


RUS CH, RUS JCH

AYDAN ZAGADKA SEVERA


DARKYLAH


EL FLAUM NEYLA

GUSLYAR


EL FLAUM GURDZHANA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

RAVE REVIEW COMPLIMENT TO ANDKOLL


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM KALEB


BOLTO


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

EL FLAUM RUMBA FO REYV REV'YU


RUS CH, RUS JCH, 2 x CH RKF (RUS)

DALYR


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
07.03.2020 РЫБИНСК, ОО РЯО КЛС Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 4
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Fedorov Valentin
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 16
International б/м, ex.

CAC
КЧК
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
03.11.2019 IDS МОСКВА, КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2019 Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 9
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Olga KISLIAKOVA
02.11.2019 IDS РОССИЯ 2019 МОСКВА Russia Intermedia 2 5 / 16
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Kislikov Andrei
14.09.2019 МО ПУШКИНО МОООК "Аркон" ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Kharatishvili Nina Georgievna
14.09.2019 МО ПУШКИНО ОО "Пушкинский клуб любителей собаководства" ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
03.08.2019 ВЛАДИМИР ОО ВлОКС ЧРКФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Begma Inna Valer
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ПК Russia Junior 1 4 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
Korobkova Galina Aleksandrovna
13.07.2019 МО ИВАНТЕЕВКА/ Пушкино МОО КССС "Барко" КЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
КЧФ
Obolenskaya Mariya Aleksandrovna
13.07.2019 МО ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ/ КОРОЛЕВ ОО МО КЛЖ "Санта" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Larisa Galuaskarova
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК
Russia Junior 2 8 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Junior 5 14 / 23
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Alexandr Nikitin
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, Региональная общественная организация "Кинологический центр "Президент" Russia Junior 1 5 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Hadjisavvas Savvas
07.04.2019 МОСКВА РОО КК "Карлин" КЧФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseyevna
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Junior 8 25 / 44
International неяв.,
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Junior 8 24 / 41
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Rony DOEDIJNS
27.01.2019 ТУЛА ТООО КЦ "Скиф" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Grigorenko Tatyana Vasilyevna
27.01.2019 ТУЛА ТООО КО "Акинак" ЧРКФ Russia Junior 1 1 / 1
National б/м, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
CAC.j
ЮЧРКФ
Gachina Oksana Anatolyevna
04.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ-2018. Кубок Президента РКФ Russia Puppy 1 3 / 3
International б/м,
Best Puppy
Polivanov Mstislav Aleksandrovich
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Puppy 1 8 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
Last update was 15.05.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
23.03.2018
No pedigree:
RKF 5137369 R
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
DIL 4029
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "ANDKOLL"
Андреева А.
Owner:
Kennel "VEO ROSS"
Лебедева М.В.
Address:
Russia
Пушкино МО
Phone:
+79162797447
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
2 males
3 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019