DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-B

Titles

JCH CLUB RUS, RUS JCH

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

T-MASYANYA - 3 : 4
KUKLA - 4 : 4
CHINGIZ - 4 : 4

Pedigree


JCH CLUB RUS, RUS JCH

SVOBODNAYA STAYA KARMEN
HD-B

RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), BAER ++

POS PI
HD-A

CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR FRANC


SEVER


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYTYLYK


ALTYN TUMAR DALAANA KUO


BUCH


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

SVOBODNAYA STAYA DARIA DOCH TALANA
HD-A

RUS JCH

HAANMAR BATUR TALAN


RUS CH

ALTYN TUMAR KESKIL


ALTYN TUMAR CHISHAAN KUO


RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR UDIVITELNAJA


HARD


RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS)

ALTYN TUMAR BUSINKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
19.09.2020 КЦ"Лосиноостровский" МОНОПОРОДНАЯ ЯКУТСКАЯ ЛАЙКА
Russia Open 1 5 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseyevna
14.09.2019 IDS "Подмосковные вечера" г. Серпухов
Russia Open 1 3 / 6
International б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
ЧРКФ
Khomasuridze Revaz Revazavich
07.07.2019 МОСКВА РОО ОЛСБП "Бриз" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
07.07.2019 МОСКВА МКОО "Озон" ЧФ Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Regional б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Sedykh Natalya Nikolayevna
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Intermedia 3 19 / 44
International неяв.,
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Intermedia 2 17 / 41
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Rony DOEDIJNS
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 15
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
21.07.2018 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд"
Russia Junior 1 4 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
25.05.2018 МОСКВА РОО "Кинологический центр "Лосиноостровский" Russia Junior 1 6 / 14
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 0

Junior Club Winner
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
06.05.2018 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ -2 2018 Г. Russia Junior 2 9 / 13
International неяв.,
Kirkitskaya Galina Vladimirovna
05.05.2018 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ-1 2018 Russia Junior 3 9 / 15
International неяв.,
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
Last update was 21.11.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
17.07.2017
No pedigree:
RKF 4856691 R
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DRB 3961
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
G. Zhianshina
Owner:
Kennel "SVOBODNAYA STAYA"
G. Zhianshina
Address:
Russia
МОСКВА
Offspring in base:
8 males
8 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019