DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A, ED-0

Titles

3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , MW

Certificates

1 x Юный Победитель Клуба, 0 x CAC, 0 x BOB, 0 x BOS, 0 x CW, 0 x Гордость России

COI (Wright)

12.5%

Inbreeding

MALTAN - 2 : 2

Pedigree


3 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS) , ...

SEIGUL`
HD-A
ED-0


GROM


MALTAN


RUS CH

AYS


CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

CHINGIZ


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA


BUSINKA


MALTAN


RUS CH

AYS


CH RKF (RUS), EAW

G-ZITA


ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL


CH CLUB RUS, RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), EAW

TUGRIC


RUS CH, CH RFSS (RUS)

T-MASYANYA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
30.11.2019 Санкт-Петербург, МОО "ЦЛЖ "Капитолий"
Russia Champion 1 5 / 7
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Gorodilov Stanislav Valentinovich
04.11.2019 IDS "КУБОК РКФ 2019" РКФ МОСКВА (Speciaty ПК) Russia Champion 2 9 / 16
International б/м, ex.

CAC
Aleksandrov Vladimir Arkadevich
20.07.2019 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" ПК Russia Champion 1 3 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Club Winner
Korobkova Galina Aleksandrovna
08.06.2019 МОСКВА КЦ ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ ПК
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
25.05.2019 МЕМОРИАЛ А.П.МАЗОВЕРА (CACIB FCI) Russia Champion 1 9 / 23
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
MW
ЧРКФ, ПК
Alexandr Nikitin
20.04.2019 МОСКВА, Региональная общественная организация "Кинологический центр "Президент" Russia Club Champion 1 1 / 6
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

Club Winner
Hadjisavvas Savvas
24.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ, КУБОК РКФ Russia Champion 2 19 / 44
International неяв.,
Lashkova Olga Nikolayevna
23.02.2019 МОСКВА ЕВРАЗИЯ 2019 Russia Champion 2 17 / 41
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Rony DOEDIJNS
03.11.2018 МОСКВА РОССИЯ 2018 Russia Champion 1 7 / 15
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CAC
Bobikova Valeria Valerievna
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, «Аркон», ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 4
National 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Abrakimov Shamil Masumovich
15.09.2018 ПУШКИНО, ПКСЛ, ЧРКФ Russia Champion 1 1 / 4
National 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
21.07.2018 ИВАНОВО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд"
Russia Winner 1 4 / 7
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Ovsyannikova Yulia Valeryevna
25.05.2018 МОСКВА РОО "Кинологический центр "Лосиноостровский"
Russia Winner 1 6 / 14
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Prozorov Dmitriy Albertovich
Last update was 10.10.2020     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
11.10.2014
No pedigree:
РКФ 4099078 Р
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
MVT 1297
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
БИГУЛОВА И.
Owner:
Kennel "VEO ROSS"
M. Lebedeva
Address:
Russia
мОСКВА
Offspring in base:
5 males
3 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019