DATABASE Shows Kennels JUDGES REGISTRATION SITE
Login:
Password:

Health tests

HD-A

Titles

2 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

Other achievements

передовик упряжки на гонках СИЛА СИБИРИ 2016 40км, 2017 50км, 2018 165км

Certificates

4 x КЧК, 4 x Победитель Клуба

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

KUKLA - 4 : 2
CHINGIZ - 4 : 2
AYS - 4 : 4

Pedigree


2 x CH CLUB RUS , GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, 3 x CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM MARGREN
HD-A

RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)

EL FLAUM GOLLIVUD


BOLTO


MALTAN


ALTYN TUMAR BIGUL


CH CLUB RUS, GRAND CH RUS, RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS), ...

GANURA


MALTAN


CH CLUB RUS

ALTYN TUMAR KYRYMAH
HD-A

RUS CH, RUS JCH

ALTYN TUMAR KUSTUK


CHINGIZ


KOLICHCHANIN

MARKIZA


RUS CH, RUS JCH

KUKLA


EREMA


CH RKF (RUS), EAW, CH RFLS (RUS)

BOMBACHKA

Some results of attending shows

In this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
26.01.2020 Новосибирск Региональный чемпионат НКП Якутская лайка (в каждом взрослом класс КЧК) Снежный бал Russia Champion 1 10 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Filatova Alla
20.10.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК КИНОС (Speciaty ПК) Russia Champion 1 1 / 4
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female
CAC
ЧРКФ, ПК
Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasovich
19.10.2019 IDS НОВОСИБИРСК КИНОС Russia Champion 1 1 / 3
International б/м, ex.
De Ridder-Onghena Liliane
13.04.2019 НОВОСИБИРСК НОКСС«КУБОК СТОЛИЦЫ СИБИРИ»Чемпион РФЛС
Russia Champion 1 2 / 5
Regional 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIG - 2

CAC
Best Female, Best of Breed, BIG 2 non-recognized breeds
Tamara Sarmont
28.01.2018 НОВОСИБИРСК НГООЛС "Молосс" Russia Club Champion 1 8 / 17
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Club Winner
Vasilyev Oleg
25.11.2017 НОВОСИБИРСК НГОО «ОЛС» ПК
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 9
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CCC
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
22.07.2017 ТЮМЕНЬ ТООЛЖ ПК Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 11
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 0

Club Winner
Belkin Aleksey Sergeyevich
24.06.2016 МОСКВА Национальные специализированные выставки собак (SPECIALITY) Russia Open 3 10 / 19
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Krutsenko Elena Yuryevna
23.06.2016 МОСКВА ЧЕМПИОНАТ РКФ ДЛЯ СОБАК НЕПРИЗНАННЫХ ПОРОД FCI Russia Open 4 14 / 27
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
ЧРКФ
Ivanischeva Valentina Pavlovna
12.06.2016 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛС Russia Open 1 8 / 14
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Kozhevnikova Ol'ga
11.06.2016 НОВОРОССИЙСК НГОО ОЛС Russia Open 2 12 / 20
Speciality (ССС) б/м,
Krakovskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna
04.06.2016 ТЮМЕНЬ ТОООКСС КЧК Russia Winner 1 5 / 10
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Yanchev Oleg Vladimirovich
07.02.2016 НОВОСИБИРСК МОО "СДКЦ" Russia Open 2 10 / 17
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CC
Vojislav Al Daghistani
05.12.2015 ТЮМЕНЬ ТООЛЖ ПК Russia Winner 1 4 / 12
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.

CCC
Ivanova Tatiana Mikhailovna
02.02.2014 НОВОСИБИРСК МОО "СДКЦ" Russia Baby 2 8 / 18
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.p.
Satoshi Brssho
Last update was 15.04.2019     
Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
05.10.2013
No pedigree:
РКФ 3766462 Р
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
AZI 4531
Colour:
Black & White
Breeder:
Kennel "EL FLAUM"
ФИЛИМОНОВА А.А.
Owner:
ФИЛИМОНОВА А.А.
Address:
Russia
НОВОСИБИРСК НСО КАМЕНКА ТРУДОВАЯ 18
Phone:
+79139186718
Offspring in base:
7 males
6 females

PICTURES

Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Photo by unknown
Web scripts ''Virtual breed database 2.0'' - Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved. // Site opens 12, april 2019